Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 168, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
1:24.465
Q
2.
2
141
Maja SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
1:27.974
Q
3.
3
45
Klaudija SMALCA
KSS
1:30.746
4.
4
28
Karolina AUZINA
JLSS
1:33.218
5.
5
137
Julia KORCZAK
UKSJB
1:49.628
Race 169, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
1:28.434
Q
2.
2
4
Alina RUDZINNSKAYA
BLR
1:28.618
Q
3.
3
134
Anna BUZUN
UKSJB
1:39.496
4.
4
124
Nicole LIETZAU
OLGDA
1:46.586
5.
5
164
Paulina KALINOWSKA
UKSSB
1:50.381
Race 170, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
201
Anna KOKAREVA
PET
1:24.399
Q
2.
2
55
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
1:27.438
Q
3.
3
94
Magda SUPRONIK
JUV
1:30.502
4.
4
165
Dominika PERKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:34.517
5.
5
138
Laura MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:41.712
Race 171, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
203
Daria SASKOVA
PET
1:27.369
Q
2.
2
167
Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:29.789
Q
3.
3
95
Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA
JUV
1:29.953
4.
4
136
Emilia GRABOWICZ
UKSJB
1:31.862
5.
5
133
Wiktoria BRZOZOWSKA
UKSJB
-
Race 172, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:29.332
Q
2.
2
135
Anna FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:30.216
Q
3.
3
166
Zuzanna SIDOROWICZ
UKSSB
1:30.846
4.
4
187
Evegeniya ILYASHOVA
KAL
1:42.300
Race 173, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
200
Elizaveta KHALITOVA
PET
1:26.650
Q
2.
2
5
Darya STSIAPANAVA
BLR
1:27.584
Q
3.
3
163
Maja GIWER
UKSSB
1:32.434
4
140
Ewa SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
DNS
Race 174, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
202
Mariia METELKINA
PET
1:27.668
Q
2.
2
56
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
1:31.039
Q
3.
3
139
Julia SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
1:32.102
4.
4
3
Sviatlana HALAVEN
BLR
1:34.028
5.
5
44
Anna BIRZNIECE
KSS
1:36.246
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters