Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Rafal GRYCNER
Classifications in season 2009/2010: |
03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 800 meter: 9th | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 1st, 800 meter: 5th | 11/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2. | Men | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 17th | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 8th | 08/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Men | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 21st, 1500 meter: 20th | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 8th | 06/12/09 | Opole POL | Puchar Polski - 4. | Men | Overall Ranking: 34th, 500 meter: 29th, 1000 meter: 33rd | 12/12/09 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 800 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 10th | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 11th | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Men | Overall Ranking: 26th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 24th | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th | 28/02/10 | Elblag POL | Puchar Polski - Final | Men | Overall Ranking: 33rd, 500 meter: 37th, 1500 meter: 23rd | 12/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Men | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 26th, 1500 meter: 20th |
Results in season 2009/2010: |
500 meter |
48 | .742 | 06/12/09 | Opole POL | Puchar Polski - 4. | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .139 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .141 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .212 | 12/12/09 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .225 | 13/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .248 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .436 | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .699 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .718 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .802 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .825 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .863 | 08/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .868 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .045 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .097 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .534 | 12/12/09 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .542 | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .772 | 11/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2. | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .607 | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .617 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .559 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .153 | 28/02/10 | Elblag POL | Puchar Polski - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
800 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:38 | .114 | 14/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .727 | 06/12/09 | Opole POL | Puchar Polski - 4. | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .765 | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .285 | 22/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .533 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .803 | 12/12/09 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .858 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .820 | 11/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2. | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .840 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 12/12/09 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
| DQ | 13/12/09 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Stoczniowiec Gdansk: Rafal Grycner, Mikolaj Kowalewski, Krzysztof Stachurski) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
8:21 | .494 | 12/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Stoczniowiecz Gdansk: Rafal Grycner, Michal Klosinski, Mikolaj Kowalewski, Maciej Nowopolski) |
|
|
|
|