Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jakub WASILEWSKI
Classifications in season 2017/2018: |
08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 22nd, 1500 meter: 20th | 15/09/17 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 10th | 04/11/17 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Men | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1500 meter: 14th | 17/11/17 | Bialystok POL | 7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 10th | 15/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 17th, 1500 meter: 24th |
Results in season 2017/2018: |
500 meter |
45 | .287 | 18/11/17 | Bialystok POL | 7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .431 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
46 | .450 | 16/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
46 | .524 | 04/11/17 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .610 | 16/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
46 | .692 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
46 | .944 | 17/11/17 | Bialystok POL | 7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .038 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .086 | 04/11/17 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .601 | 18/11/17 | Bialystok POL | 7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .832 | 08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .310 | 16/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .380 | 16/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Final, Group 5 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:36 | .075 | 17/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .688 | 17/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:37 | .190 | 17/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:41 | .317 | 10/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:46 | .906 | 18/11/17 | Bialystok POL | 7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .130 | 18/11/17 | Bialystok POL | 7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .772 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .963 | 19/11/17 | Bialystok POL | 7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .321 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .092 | 17/09/17 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:33 | .776 | 04/11/17 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .788 | 15/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .293 | 15/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:42 | .577 | 08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:43 | .468 | 08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .447 | 15/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Final, Group 5 | |
2:45 | .875 | 17/11/17 | Bialystok POL | 7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
2:47 | .883 | 17/11/17 | Bialystok POL | 7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .525 | 08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:59 | .462 | 16/09/17 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:06 | .366 | 16/09/17 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:38 | .223 | 18/11/17 | Bialystok POL | 7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok 3: Jan Bogdanowicz, Tomasz Borys, Robert Dabrowski, Jakub Wasilewski) |
|
|
|
|