|
Heats 2 laps FS Meisjes |
Race 1 (1 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 106 | | Michelle VELZEBOER | STB | 19.416 | | |
|
Race 2 (2 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 71 | | Yael PRENGER | STA | 20.078 | | |
|
Race 3 (3 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 50 | | Nikki NOORDERGRAAF | IJVZ | 20.480 | | |
|
Race 4 (4 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 133 | | Esmee ROES | TRL | 20.011 | | |
|
Race 5 (5 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 135 | | Femke DE BOER | TRL | 20.207 | | |
|
Race 6 (6 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 92 | | Klaske BAARS | SVU | 20.031 | | |
|
Race 7 (7 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 137 | | Sietske VAN DER MEER | TRL | 21.649 | | |
|
Race 8 (8 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 149 | | Anna Marit SYBRANDI | TRL | 20.548 | | |
|
Race 9 (9 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 93 | | Diede VAN OORSCHOT | SVU | 19.995 | | |
|
Race 10 (10 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 111 | | Kirsi HOOGEVEEN | STB | 20.450 | | |
|
Race 11 (11 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 75 | | Roos ANTONISSEN | STG | 20.400 | | |
|
Race 12 (12 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 96 | | Manouk GIJSBERS | SVU | 20.449 | | |
|
Race 13 (13 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 17 | | Maaike KRAMER | SCT | 20.764 | | |
|
Race 14 (14 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
| 1 | 113 | | Florine HEHEWERTH | STB | | | |
|
Race 15 (15 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 14 | | Fabienne DINIZ | SCT | 21.055 | | |
|
Race 16 (16 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 77 | | Yara MEIJERS | STG | 21.692 | | |
|
Race 17 (17 of 17) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 139 | | Ilse TUINSTRA | TRL | 21.002 | | |
|