Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Mijntje DE JONG
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 meter: 30th, 1000 meter: 27th, 1500 meter: 33rd | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: -, 1500 meter: 24th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 10th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Meisjes Junioren C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 m SF: 4th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | Time Trial NK Junioren 2020 | Meisjes Junioren C | 5 ronden TT: 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .678 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
48 | .746 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
48 | .841 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, B | |
49 | .241 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
49 | .293 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
49 | .710 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
49 | .781 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
49 | .794 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
49 | .998 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
50 | .102 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .167 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
50 | .225 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
50 | .275 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .300 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
50 | .402 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
50 | .755 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .665 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .669 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .808 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
52 | .502 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group G | |
52 | .874 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
|
|
555 meter |
55 | .105 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | Time Trial NK Junioren 2020 | - | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:17 | .418 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
1:17 | .510 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, B | |
1:17 | .850 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .737 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
1:40 | .157 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
1:43 | .197 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:43 | .560 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:44 | .098 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:45 | .436 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:46 | .246 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:46 | .978 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
1:47 | .727 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:48 | .783 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:48 | .843 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .670 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:50 | .245 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:50 | .439 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:50 | .734 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
| YC | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:46 | .599 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
2:46 | .881 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Super Final | |
2:47 | .255 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:48 | .238 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
2:48 | .575 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:51 | .573 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:52 | .089 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:53 | .235 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
3:28 | .414 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
| P | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group D | |
| P | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:56 | .537 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
| (SVU A: Mijntje de Jong, Niek Engelhart, Esther Gijsbers, Manel Visscher) |
2:59 | .201 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
| (SVU A: Mijntje de Jong, Niek Engelhart, Esther Gijsbers, Manel Visscher) |
3:08 | .108 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (SV Utrecht: Janna Bolsius, Pelle Bolsius, Mijntje de Jong, Jonas de Jong) |
3:12 | .357 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team G: Timo Boersema, Mijntje de Jong, Robin Keppels, Eelke Westra) |
3:14 | .298 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team F: Jonas de Jong, Mijntje de Jong, Robin Keppels, Leon Visser) |
3:20 | .181 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team H: Mijntje de Jong, Lotte Donderwinkel, Rinze Koenen, Quint Kuitert) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:02 | .538 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Netherlands: Janna Bolsius, Mijntje de Jong, Suze Kingma, Luna van Polen) |
5:05 | .200 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 13: Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, Mijntje de Jong, Jorik van der Vaart, Fenna Wassenaar) |
5:05 | .269 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (SVU: Mijntje de Jong, Silke Kabel, Sara Ter Hart, Luna van Polen) |
|
|
|
|