Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 45, Group A (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Arianna PELONI
BOR
2:43.622
Q
2.
3
95
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
2:43.954
Q
3.
6
87
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
2:44.292
4.
2
78
Margherita BETTI
CPP
2:48.641
5.
5
83
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
2:49.578
6.
4
90
Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
HVHW
2:53.668
Race 46, Group A (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
98
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
2:45.691
Q
2.
3
82
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
2:45.892
Q
3.
6
92
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
2:46.220
4.
5
114
Aline Holbø DYRSET
TKK
2:50.090
5.
1
85
Helene PENSKY
ETR
2:50.919
6.
2
115
Suze KINGMA
TRL
-
Race 47, Group A (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
116
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
2:50.263
Q
2.
2
105
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
2:51.461
Q
3.
3
84
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
2:52.200
4.
4
99
Myrthe DE REUS
STA
2:52.600
5.
6
96
Tara BLUHM
MERC
2:56.701
6.
1
118
Froukje ZUIDERSMA
TRL
3:02.912
Race 48, Group A (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
89
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
2:52.847
Q
2.
4
109
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
2:52.934
Q
3.
1
88
Robin KEPPELS
GO
2:53.065
4.
6
103
Melissa MOOIJMAN
STA
2:58.223
5.
2
76
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
2:58.382
6.
3
119
Fenna WASSENAAR
TRL
3:00.067
Race 49, Group A (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
91
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
2:43.875
Q
2.
1
108
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
2:45.329
Q
3.
5
122
Berenice COMBY
USO
2:45.449
4.
3
80
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
2:47.183
5.
2
86
Elin KALK
ETR
2:52.592
6.
6
117
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
-
Race 50, Group A (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
104
Bibi ARTS
STB
2:45.481
Q
2.
5
107
Mijntje DE JONG
SVU
2:47.255
Q
3.
4
93
Valerie AARTS
IHCL
2:48.917
4.
1
97
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
2:50.519
5.
6
79
Lola SUPIOT
CST
2:51.441
6.
3
120
Sybrich Amarins WESTRA
TRL
2:59.529
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters