Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Anne-Lotte KOHLER
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 6th | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Sen/Jun Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Sen/Jun Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Sen/Jun Divisie | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Jongens C/B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Meisjes C/B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Junioren C/B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
54 | .86 | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Kwart finale, Groep 1 | |
54 | .91 | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Halve finale, Groep 1 | |
55 | .33 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .95 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .95 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
57 | .51 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .66 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .42 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
58 | .600 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
58 | .74 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
58 | .750 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
59 | .14 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .25 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .26 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:00 | .33 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .62 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:10 | .47 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:40 | .40 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (T7: Lindsey Eijgermans, Tristan Hagen, Anne-Lotte Kohler, Nienke Meesters) |
3:42 | .210 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team F: Jesse Bergman, Anne-Lotte Kohler, Annemarie Van Haestregt, Nerena van Vuuren) |
3:42 | .77 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TEAM 6: Mees Eppinga, Anne-Lotte Kohler, Bruce Nelissen, Annemarie Van Haestregt) |
4:01 | .89 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SD-T3: Anne-Lotte Kohler, Anniek Meurink, Jolies Steenaert, Kiki Szabo) |
|
|
|
|