Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 23-25 November 2018
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Men
 Race 302, Group 8     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2106 Christian MATURI  SGPV-     
2.174 Tim ALTER  MERC-    
318 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BORYC
 Race 303, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:24.776 
2.380 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:24.808
3.5148 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:27.110
4.2118 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:28.225
5.485 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:33.504
 Race 304, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4124 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:22.377 
2.219 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:22.421
3.120 Davide FAIFER  BOR1:22.653
4.544 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:28.450
387 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSKP
 Race 305, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5117 Leon VISSER  SVU1:24.614 
2.4116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:25.192
3.1104 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:25.668
4.343 Louis ROSS  ETR1:36.336
5.254 Emil KOCH  EVD-    
 Race 306, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Mario MAGNA  SGPV1:19.042 
2.217 Daniele COLA  BOR1:19.146
3.479 Arty CLAREY  NIRC1:19.352
4.353 Samuel BEETZ  EVD1:21.970
 Race 321, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:19.102 
2.1143 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:19.830
3.589 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:21.935
4.4144 Simon BASTIER  USO1:22.539
5.373 Joel HEISS  MERC-    
 Race 322, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:18.6425 
2.326 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:18.9583
3.4115 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:19.0042
4.252 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:25.2241
5.5100 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:34.292
 Race 323, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:14.56034 
2.2103 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:14.65821
3.472 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:14.95213
384 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec