Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: HUSZ Norbert Ernö
Classifications in season 2008/2009: |
13/09/08 | Trnava SVK | Trnava Cup | JUNIOR B MEN | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd, 1500 m SF: 5th | 19/09/08 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | JUN B MEN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 9th | 10/10/08 | Vienna AUT | Vienna Cup - Danubia Open Series | Junior B - men | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 7th | 21/11/08 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup | Jun B - men | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 23rd |
Results in season 2008/2009: |
500 meter |
46 | .288 | 11/10/08 | Vienna AUT | Vienna Cup - Danubia Open Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .429 | 13/09/08 | Trnava SVK | Trnava Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
46 | .641 | 11/10/08 | Vienna AUT | Vienna Cup - Danubia Open Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .813 | 22/11/08 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .847 | 20/09/08 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 4 | |
47 | .024 | 13/09/08 | Trnava SVK | Trnava Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .135 | 20/09/08 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .255 | 20/09/08 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .533 | 22/11/08 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .576 | 13/09/08 | Trnava SVK | Trnava Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:27 | .853 | 21/09/08 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Hungary: Burján Csaba, Husz Norbert Ernö, Nagy Konrad, Olah Bence) |
4:33 | .007 | 23/11/08 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (HUN: Husz Norbert Ernö, Nagy Konrad, Olah Bence, Szilvai Zoltan) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
7:35 | .090 | 12/10/08 | Vienna AUT | Vienna Cup - Danubia Open Series | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Hungary: Darázs Péter, Husz Norbert Ernö, Nagy Konrad, Olah Bence) |
|
|
|
|