Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
HANSE CUP - INTERNATIONAL OPEN - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 October 2023
 
Semi Final 777 meter Women Junior C
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 258, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:19.270Q
2.172 Britt POST  HVHW1:19.617 
3.328 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:28.104
4.429 Jette TCHON  ETR1:37.722
 Race 259, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Pavla KRATOCHVILOVA  KSB1:24.038Q
2.114 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:24.048 
3.4157 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:24.979
4.227 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:25.416
 Race 260, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:22.105Q
2.3177 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:22.249 
3.4135 Esther DROST  SCT1:24.495
4.277 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:40.573
 Race 261, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4175 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:22.393Q
2.1136 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:22.430
3.388 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:22.554
4.2178 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL1:22.801
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 262, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:16.949Q
2.4165 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:17.858Q
3.2134 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:18.035 
4.5196 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:18.050
5.3174 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:49.466
 Race 263, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:20.207Q
2.4133 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:20.274Q
3.3193 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:20.477
4.113 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:20.791
5.573 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:21.573


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports