Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior B
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:45.218Q
2.320 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA1:46.104 
3.127 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:46.826ADV
4.25 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:49.184
423 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKKP
 Race 157, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:45.120Q
2.221 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:45.210
3.317 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS1:46.315
463 Irene VILLANI  CPPP
 Race 158, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:47.937Q
2.38 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:48.055
3.47 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:48.147
4.212 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW1:49.550
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 159, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:39.406Q
2.128 Berenice COMBY  USO1:39.418
3.326 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:39.961
4.218 Katharine RĂ–SKENBLECK  SLI1:40.982
5.53 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:45.449
 Race 160, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Federica COLA  BOR1:40.891Q
2.314 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:41.347 
3.522 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:41.463
4.425 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2:09.763ADV
119 Sophie WIBMER  SLIP
 Race 161, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:49.185Q
2.113 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:49.219
3.210 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:50.300
4.515 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:54.549
5.34 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV1:54.551


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro