Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jenny BRÃœMMER
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
20/09/16 | Rostock GER | Club Competition ETR (GER) | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 7th, 111 m TT: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1000 m: 5th | 01/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Juniorinnen LG2 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 11/10/16 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 13th, 111 m TT: 13th, 500 meter: 11th, 500 meter: 12th | 21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 9th | 15/11/16 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Junioren | 111 m TT: 14th, 1000 m TT: 14th | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Juniorinnen B1A2 | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 8th | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 22nd | 10/01/17 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 14th, 111 m TT: 15th, 500 meter: 13th | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Juniorinnen B1A2 | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 7th | 04/03/17 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaft | Junioren A/B/C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 7th | 18/03/17 | Chemnitz GER | Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften | Juniorinnen B | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
500 meter |
49 | .661 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .190 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .228 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .249 | 04/03/17 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaft | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .749 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .867 | 01/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .896 | 18/03/17 | Chemnitz GER | Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .897 | 18/03/17 | Chemnitz GER | Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .900 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
50 | .997 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .238 | 01/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .248 | 04/03/17 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaft | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .512 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .832 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .989 | 10/01/17 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .315 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .628 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .267 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
54 | .157 | 11/10/16 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
54 | .467 | 11/10/16 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:41 | .664 | 19/03/17 | Chemnitz GER | Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .129 | 26/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Final, Group 3 | |
1:45 | .253 | 04/03/17 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaft | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .459 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .025 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .535 | 20/09/16 | Rostock GER | Club Competition ETR (GER) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .768 | 23/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .235 | 04/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .295 | 20/09/16 | Rostock GER | Club Competition ETR (GER) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .419 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .546 | 26/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .966 | 02/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .304 | 20/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .603 | 04/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:48 | .893 | 23/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .254 | 15/11/16 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | (Time Trial) | |
1:51 | .911 | 19/03/17 | Chemnitz GER | Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften | Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .928 | 02/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .006 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .261 | 20/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .583 | 20/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:44 | .265 | 01/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .831 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .981 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Final, Group 2 | |
2:49 | .131 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
2:50 | .786 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:51 | .060 | 01/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .559 | 21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:55 | .584 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 2 | |
2:56 | .989 | 21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .623 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:14 | .208 | 18/03/17 | Chemnitz GER | Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 18/03/17 | Chemnitz GER | Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:36 | .194 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Final, Group 1 | |
| (schwarz: Anna Beiser, Jenny Brümmer, Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner) |
4:39 | .479 | 18/03/17 | Chemnitz GER | Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften | Final, Group 1 | |
| (blau: Jenny Brümmer, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Leonie Herzog, Lennart Jasch) |
4:58 | .324 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 1 | |
| (gelb: Jenny Brümmer, Vivian Crull, Chantalle Schlichting, Sophie Schuck) |
|
|
|
|