Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lukas KOBUCH
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG1 | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 18th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C MEN | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 18th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 10th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 28th | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Junioren WYOG | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 m (2): 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1000 m (2): 4th, 1500 m SF: 4th | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 15th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .910 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .944 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .189 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .524 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .707 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .842 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .970 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .015 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .098 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .198 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .457 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
47 | .571 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
47 | .652 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
47 | .664 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
47 | .769 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .842 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .899 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
47 | .954 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
48 | .048 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .054 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .228 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .267 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .328 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .383 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .395 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
| P | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:35 | .748 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:36 | .524 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .446 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .583 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .612 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .348 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:39 | .658 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .064 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:40 | .979 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
1:41 | .733 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .019 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .302 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:42 | .766 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:43 | .096 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .109 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .443 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .818 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:44 | .477 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .688 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
1:45 | .827 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:46 | .049 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:49 | .414 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .550 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .298 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:10 | .407 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
2:10 | .709 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:36 | .218 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
2:38 | .418 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
2:39 | .292 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group D | |
2:41 | .088 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:43 | .202 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:44 | .153 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:47 | .291 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:50 | .137 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:55 | .425 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .789 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:59 | .037 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .819 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:16 | .276 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Super Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:02 | .721 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (EV Dresden: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Rafael Schlossareck) |
3:11 | .223 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (EV Dresden: Marie-Luise Hartmann, Lukas Kobuch, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Rafael Schlossareck) |
3:11 | .293 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (EV Dresden: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Rafael Schlossareck) |
| P | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (EV Dresden: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Rafael Schlossareck) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:01 | .400 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Germany: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Rafael Schlossareck) |
|
|
|
|