Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Joan-Manuel CORIA-RUEDA

Name: Joan-Manuel Coria-Rueda
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Spain
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016

Personal records:
333 meter36.33603/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M
500 meter52.21102/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed Challenge
777 meter1:24.98706/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)
1000 meter1:55.66206/02/16Grenoble FRAChallenge 38

Classifications in season 2015/2016:
03/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver MBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 8th
04/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 38th
07/02/16Grenoble FRATrophée National 5E & D Hommes
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 5th,   1000 mètres: 5th
19/02/16Leeuwarden NEDStarclass 5 (DC-3)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 49th,   500 meter: 55th,   777 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 54th
05/03/16Le Havre FRAChallenge 76E & D Hommes
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 5th,   1000 mètres: 5th

Results in season 2015/2016:
333 meter
36.33603/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver MHeats, Group 1 
36.48704/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver MSemi Final, Group 1 
36.79704/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver MFinal, Group 2 
 
500 meter
52.21102/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 1 
52.38204/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.89002/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 1 
53.18902/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
53.22405/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Final, Group 3 
53.55805/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.63607/02/16Grenoble FRATrophée National 5Demi Finale, Groupe 1 
53.63607/02/16Le Havre FRAChallenge 76Demi Finale, Groupe 1 
53.72503/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver MHeats, Group 1 
53.96605/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
54.50603/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver MFinal, Group 2 
54.90806/02/16Grenoble FRAChallenge 38Finale, Groupe 1 
54.94607/02/16Grenoble FRATrophée National 5Séries, Groupe 1 
54.94607/02/16Le Havre FRAChallenge 76Séries, Groupe 1 
55.74020/02/16Leeuwarden NEDStarclass 5 (DC-3)Semi Finals, Group 6 
56.07906/02/16Grenoble FRAChallenge 38Séries, Groupe 1 
56.20306/02/16Grenoble FRAChallenge 38Séries, Groupe 1 
1:09.69019/02/16Leeuwarden NEDStarclass 5 (DC-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:10.76206/02/16Grenoble FRAChallenge 38Finale, Groupe 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.98706/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Final, Group 4 
1:25.29906/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:25.36107/02/16Grenoble FRATrophée National 5Demi Finale, Groupe 1 
1:25.36107/02/16Le Havre FRAChallenge 76Demi Finale, Groupe 1 
1:25.65620/02/16Leeuwarden NEDStarclass 5 (DC-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:27.29621/02/16Leeuwarden NEDStarclass 5 (DC-3)Semi Finals, Group 4 
1:28.08305/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.40319/02/16Leeuwarden NEDStarclass 5 (DC-3)Final, Group 10Video
1:28.77721/02/16Leeuwarden NEDStarclass 5 (DC-3)Final, Group 8Video
1:29.12620/02/16Leeuwarden NEDStarclass 5 (DC-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:29.68004/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Final, Group 7 
1:29.77207/02/16Grenoble FRATrophée National 5Séries, Groupe 1 
1:29.77207/02/16Le Havre FRAChallenge 76Séries, Groupe 1 
1:30.30107/02/16Grenoble FRATrophée National 5Finale, Groupe 1 
1:30.30107/02/16Le Havre FRAChallenge 76Finale, Groupe 1 
1:34.77719/02/16Leeuwarden NEDStarclass 5 (DC-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.61704/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:46.78019/02/16Leeuwarden NEDStarclass 5 (DC-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:48.28304/12/15Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (DC-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:55.66206/02/16Grenoble FRAChallenge 38Super Finale, Groupe 1 
 
3000 meter relay
5:02.36103/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver MHeats, Group 1 
(Barcelona Short Track: Joan-Manuel Coria-Rueda, Rafael Heredia-Barba, Nil Llop-Izquierdo, Alex Nieto-Guarasa)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo