Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Frantisek MUCHKA

Name: Frantisek Muchka
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter25.96011/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021
333 meter34.09219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
500 meter47.84511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:17.45412/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:42.14511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 15th,   777 m: 14th,   1000 m: 15th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG4
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter(1): 2nd,   500 meter(2): 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 21st
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG3
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter(1): 7th,   500 meter(2): 6th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 5th,   777 m: 7th,   1000 m: 12th
04/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 3
    500 meter: 11th,   500 meter(2): 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
24/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 19th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
34.09219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
34.93904/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
35.42104/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
35.62715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
36.01315/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.74319/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
49.85724/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
50.26505/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
50.89219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
51.08319/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
51.17919/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.39605/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
51.47804/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
51.95730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
51.96530/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
51.98905/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.17215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
52.19330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
52.20805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
52.26205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.40216/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.51304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.02016/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.16716/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:05.43425/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF2 
 
777 meter
1:18.42226/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF2 
1:20.84025/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
1:22.40504/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:22.81004/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.24730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.60304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:23.84815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.10418/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:24.36704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:24.44905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.19815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.40404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.49130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:27.79006/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:38.63506/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:45.07124/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF1 
1:47.22724/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
1:51.26804/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:52.12115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:53.40630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:55.50430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:59.29230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:13.73305/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(KSB: Tadeas Kraj, Frantisek Muchka, Jan Muchka, Julie Pnovska)
3:24.12030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(CZECH REPUBLIC 2: Eva Blahova, David Hradský, Pavla Kratochvílová, Frantisek Muchka)
3:26.01516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(KSB: David Hradský, Frantisek Muchka, Laura Nevrelova, Julie Pnovska)
 
3000 meter relay
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(KSB: David Hradský, Václav Kamensky, Frantisek Muchka, Samuel Oliver Sulc)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer