Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Floor LEMMENS
Classifications in season 2013/2014: |
05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Girls Junior C | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 8th | 17/11/13 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup 1 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 10th | 18/01/14 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Beneluxcup 2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 14th | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 17th | 22/02/14 | Brugge BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2014 | Meisjes Junior CD | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1000 m SF: 2nd | 12/04/14 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Girls Junior C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 11th |
Results in season 2013/2014: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
54 | .361 | 12/04/14 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .75 | 18/01/14 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Beneluxcup 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
55 | .204 | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .82 | 18/01/14 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Beneluxcup 2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
56 | .16 | 22/02/14 | Brugge BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2014 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
56 | .44 | 18/01/14 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Beneluxcup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
56 | .932 | 02/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 4 | |
57 | .137 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final | |
57 | .267 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats | |
57 | .62 | 17/11/13 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup 1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
58 | .02 | 22/02/14 | Brugge BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2014 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
58 | .09 | 17/11/13 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup 1 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
59 | .13 | 17/11/13 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:53 | .329 | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:53 | .36 | 22/02/14 | Brugge BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2014 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:55 | .736 | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .94 | 18/01/14 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Beneluxcup 2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:56 | .93 | 22/02/14 | Brugge BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2014 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:57 | .00 | 22/02/14 | Brugge BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2014 | Super Final, Groep 1 | |
1:58 | .318 | 12/04/14 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .50 | 17/11/13 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup 1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:59 | .85 | 18/01/14 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Beneluxcup 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
2:02 | .26 | 17/11/13 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
2:03 | .939 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Super Final | |
2:43 | .359 | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:04 | .99 | 22/02/14 | Brugge BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2014 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Schaverdijn Hasselt: Philippe Gielkens, Floor Lemmens, Ward Pétré, Guillian Van Waasdijk) |
|
|
|
|