Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GBR - Nottingham, Great Britain - 14-15 April 2007

Overall Classification PeeWee Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Danielle KHAN  MOH
2. Alison WALKER  AYR
3. Shannon SCOTT  AYR
4. Rosslyn WAITE  AYR
5. Kathryn THOMSON  AYR
6. Shannon JONES  NOT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification PeeWee Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Murray COCHRANE  DUN
2. Euan TAYLOR  AYR
3. Triston ADAMS  NOT
4. Billy SIMMS  MOH
5. James ANDERSON  NOT
6. Nicholas LYNCH  NOT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Samantha INCH  AYR
2. Jennifer MILLER  AYR
3. Laura MCCORMACK  MOH
4. Lesley LLEWELLYN  MOH
5. Shelley THOMSON  AYR
6. Suzanne WALKER  AYR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jack WHELBOURNE  NOT
2. Nathan SOLES  MOH
3. Richard WENBORN  NOT
4. Josh CHEETHAM  NOT
5. Craig HENRYS  NOT
6. Greg IRELAND  DUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Ian UPCOTT  ALD
2. Stuart LOUGHREY  ALD
3. Gerard WILLIAMS  ALD
4. Hew WILLIAMS  ALD
5. Nick BUGLER  FLF
6. Stephen CHASTON  NOT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Elise CHRISTIE  FAL
2. Charlotte GILMARTIN  MOH
3. Alex STANLEY  NOT
4. Sally CONWAY  ALD
5. Héléna  JONES  MOH
6. Rachel WALKER  AYR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Sarah LINDSAY  ALD
2. Joanna WILLIAMS  ALD
3. Jenny BUCKLEY  ALD
4. Gemma COOPER  NOT
5. Rebecca COLLETT  NOT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jon ELEY  MOH
2. Paul STANLEY  MOH
3. Paul WORTH  NOT
4. Anthony DOUGLAS  NOT
5. Matthew WILSON  NOT
6. Matthew LINDSAY  ALD
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Barrie BARRETO  FAL
2. Stewart LOGAN  AYR
3. Simon CHEETHAM  NOT
4. Billy MCARTHUR  FAL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo