Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GBR - Nottingham, Great Britain - 14-15 April 2007
Quarter Finals 333 meter PeeWee Boys
Race 1, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
12
Murray COCHRANE
DUN
38.087
2.
3
166
James ANDERSON
NOT
38.146
3.
4
106
Andrew DART
ALD
41.539
4.
2
98
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
42.856
Race 2, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
150
Billy SIMMS
MOH
35.779
2.
2
68
Euan TAYLOR
AYR
36.809
3.
1
117
Callum MOSS
NOT
40.147
4.
4
2
Jacob SWIFT-ROWBOTTOM
MOH
41.973
Race 3, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
205
Triston ADAMS
NOT
36.386
2.
4
54
Nicholas LYNCH
NOT
40.040
3.
2
1
Roy WALKER
AYR
41.131
4.
1
125
Issac DAYKIN
FLF
47.556
Semi Final 333 meter PeeWee Boys
Race 1, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
68
Euan TAYLOR
AYR
36.100
2.
2
12
Murray COCHRANE
DUN
37.824
3.
3
54
Nicholas LYNCH
NOT
38.787
4.
4
1
Roy WALKER
AYR
41.472
Race 2, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
205
Triston ADAMS
NOT
35.346
2.
1
150
Billy SIMMS
MOH
36.039
3.
3
166
James ANDERSON
NOT
38.607
4.
4
117
Callum MOSS
NOT
1:10.863
Final 333 meter PeeWee Boys
Race 1, Group 3
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
106
Andrew DART
ALD
41.700
2.
2
2
Jacob SWIFT-ROWBOTTOM
MOH
42.525
3.
3
98
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
42.574
4.
4
125
Issac DAYKIN
FLF
48.937
Race 1, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
166
James ANDERSON
NOT
38.327
2.
2
54
Nicholas LYNCH
NOT
38.787
3.
4
117
Callum MOSS
NOT
41.168
4.
3
1
Roy WALKER
AYR
41.529
Race 1, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
4
12
Murray COCHRANE
DUN
36.607
34
2.
3
68
Euan TAYLOR
AYR
36.914
21
3.
2
150
Billy SIMMS
MOH
40.595
13
1
205
Triston ADAMS
NOT
DQ
Distance Classification 333 meter PeeWee Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
12
Murray COCHRANE
DUN
1
34
21000000
36.607
2.
68
Euan TAYLOR
AYR
2
21
12000000
36.100
3.
150
Billy SIMMS
MOH
3
13
11100000
35.779
4.
205
Triston ADAMS
NOT
DQ
20000000
35.346
Final, Group 2
5.
166
James ANDERSON
NOT
1
11100000
38.146
6.
54
Nicholas LYNCH
NOT
2
02100000
38.787
7.
117
Callum MOSS
NOT
3
00210000
40.147
8.
1
Roy WALKER
AYR
4
00120000
41.131
Final, Group 3
9.
106
Andrew DART
ALD
1
10100000
41.539
10.
2
Jacob SWIFT-ROWBOTTOM
MOH
2
01010000
41.973
11.
98
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
3
00110000
42.574
12.
125
Issac DAYKIN
FLF
4
00020000
47.556
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters