Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023

Overall Classification SEN WOM
RankNameAffil
1. Diede VAN OORSCHOT  RTCM
2. Anne Floor OTTER  KTTN
3. Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA
4. Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  ITA
5. Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER
6. Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification SEN MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Niels KINGMA  NED
2. Steijn KOOPS  RTCM
3. Hugo BOSMA  NED
4. Pietro SIGHEL  ITA
5. Daan KOS  NED
6. Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN A WOM
RankNameAffil
1. Angel DALEMAN  KTTN
2. Margherita BETTI  FGP
3. Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM
4. Berenice COMBY  USO
5. Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN
6. Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN
2. Tawan THOMAS  RPV
3. Stan RIJKSEN  RTCM
4. Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL
5. Simon BASTIER  USO
6. Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN B WOM
RankNameAffil
1. Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER
2. Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  KTTZW
3. Birgit RADT  KTTZW
4. Pom STRAATHOF  KTTZW
5. Famke BOGERS  KTTZW
6. Sara MARTINELLI  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Luka JASIC  SRB
2. Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP
3. Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK
4. Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO
5. Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK
6. Jonas DE JONG  RTCM
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN C WOM
RankNameAffil
1. Chien Hua HUANG  TPE
2. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
3. Sofija RODIC  INT
4. Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO
5. Viola COMBA  VGT
6. SZABÓ Jázmin  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN C MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Jan MUCHKA  KSB
2. Samuel SULC  KSB
3. Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT
4. Kebba NJIE  KTTN
5. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
6. Alessandro PICCO  VGT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN D WOM
RankNameAffil
1. GAZSI Noemi  JSE
2. Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB
3. PASZTOR Orsi  FTC
4. Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ
5. Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES
6. Nora SLOKA  JLSS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN D MEN
RankNameAffil
1. NEMETH Marcell  FTC
2. Mattia BRACCHI  BOR
3. KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK
4. Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS
5. Timeo CALANCA  RPV
6. CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo