Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE NATIONAL 1 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 11-12 November 2022
 
Quarts de Finale 500 mètres Open
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi-Finale, total 12 skaters)
 Race 78, Groupe A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Lucas DEMOLINIS  ASMV53.900Q
2.242 Amine SABAS  ASMV1:01.276Q
3.358 Enora LE MINEUR  CNPV1:14.902 
4.156 Clara ALBRILE  CNPV1:15.000
 Race 79, Groupe A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Alexis DOMINGOS  USF55.880Q
2.262 Maxence VITASSE  CNPV1:00.232Q
3.38 Corentin HUDON  ACPG1:08.164 
4.443 Wijnand SUIJLEN  ASMV1:11.930
 Race 80, Groupe A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 Gabin BERTRAND  ACPG56.225Q
2.119 Nolan CANAULT  ASMB57.537Q
3.276 Assia YATTOU  RPV1:03.297 
4.323 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB1:08.579
5.497 Olivier HEUZE  USF1:10.978
 Race 81, Groupe A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.440 Eric RAMA  ASMV59.721Q
2.149 Chayan THOMAS  CGFR59.745Q
3.265 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP1:00.298
4.324 Romain GRUAT  ASMB1:10.942
 Race 82, Groupe A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Clement LIEVRE  ACPG55.404Q
2.130 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB1:00.063Q
3.264 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP1:02.159
4.373 Mathilde FOURT  RPV1:09.673
 
Demi-Finale 500 mètres Open
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 93, Groupe B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Corentin HUDON  ACPG1:06.318Q
2.223 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB1:06.565 
3.443 Wijnand SUIJLEN  ASMV1:21.156
397 Olivier HEUZE  USFDNS
 Race 94, Groupe B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.556 Clara ALBRILE  CNPV1:01.505Q
2.176 Assia YATTOU  RPV1:03.572 
3.324 Romain GRUAT  ASMB1:08.165
4.273 Mathilde FOURT  RPV1:10.782
5.458 Enora LE MINEUR  CNPV1:11.348
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 95, Groupe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Clement LIEVRE  ACPG53.676Q
2.240 Eric RAMA  ASMV59.346 
3.330 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB1:00.858
4.442 Amine SABAS  ASMV1:08.929
 Race 96, Groupe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Lucas DEMOLINIS  ASMV52.960Q
2.219 Nolan CANAULT  ASMB57.498 
3.349 Chayan THOMAS  CGFR59.205
4.464 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP1:01.547
 Race 97, Groupe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Alexis DOMINGOS  USF55.166Q
2.21 Gabin BERTRAND  ACPG56.402
3.362 Maxence VITASSE  CNPV1:00.293
4.465 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP1:01.525
 
Finale 500 mètres Open
 Race 109, Groupe E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Romain GRUAT  ASMB1:11.690
2.597 Olivier HEUZE  USF1:12.967
3.358 Enora LE MINEUR  CNPV1:14.190
4.443 Wijnand SUIJLEN  ASMV1:14.290
5.273 Mathilde FOURT  RPV1:21.455
 Race 110, Groupe D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Clara ALBRILE  CNPV1:00.751
2.276 Assia YATTOU  RPV1:03.474
3.38 Corentin HUDON  ACPG1:06.134
4.423 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB1:06.261
 Race 111, Groupe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP1:00.626
2.442 Amine SABAS  ASMV1:00.853
3.364 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP1:09.626
130 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMBP
 Race 112, Groupe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Chayan THOMAS  CGFR57.6755
2.340 Eric RAMA  ASMV58.9373 
3.462 Maxence VITASSE  CNPV59.4482
4.119 Nolan CANAULT  ASMB1:07.0781 
 Race 113, Groupe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Clement LIEVRE  ACPG53.27534
2.396 Alexis DOMINGOS  USF56.07821
3.41 Gabin BERTRAND  ACPG56.36513 
4.135 Lucas DEMOLINIS  ASMV1:11.6018
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Open
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe A
1.13 Clement LIEVRE  ACPG1341|1|153.275
2.96 Alexis DOMINGOS  USF2211|1|255.166
3.1 Gabin BERTRAND  ACPG3131|2|356.225
4.35 Lucas DEMOLINIS  ASMV481|1|452.960
  Finale, Groupe B
5.49 Chayan THOMAS  CGFR152|3|157.675
6.40 Eric RAMA  ASMV231|2|258.937
7.62 Maxence VITASSE  CNPV322|3|359.448
8.19 Nolan CANAULT  ASMB412|2|457.498
  Finale, Groupe C
9.65 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP13|4|11:00.298
10.42 Amine SABAS  ASMV22|4|21:00.853
11.64 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP33|4|31:01.547
12.30 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB2|3|P1:00.063
  Finale, Groupe D
13.56 Clara ALBRILE  CNPV14|1|11:00.751
14.76 Assia YATTOU  RPV23|2|21:03.297
15.8 Corentin HUDON  ACPG33|1|31:06.134
16.23 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB44|2|41:06.261
  Finale, Groupe E
17.24 Romain GRUAT  ASMB14|3|11:08.165
18.97 Olivier HEUZE  USF25 |NS|21:10.978
19.58 Enora LE MINEUR  CNPV33|5|31:11.348
20.43 Wijnand SUIJLEN  ASMV44|3|41:11.930
21.73 Mathilde FOURT  RPV54|4|51:09.673


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro