Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE NORWAY CUP 3 - SKIEN OPEN - Skien, Norway - 14-15 January 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Elite
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 53, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:04.507Q
2.350 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:05.531 
3.237 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:05.578
4.442 Eline Lupke TVETER  OSK2:08.916
 Race 54, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Linus August RISNES  OSK1:53.881Q
2.259 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1:54.254 
3.351 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:55.322
4.441 Nola KVARME  OSK2:04.460
 Race 55, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:58.237Q
2.253 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:59.044 
3.338 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK1:59.942
4.452 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK2:00.066
 Race 56, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Lars BONESMO  TKK-    Q
2.339 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK-     
3.440 Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL  OSK-    
4.233 Aron FEIRING  OSK-    
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Elite
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 64, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:45.812Q
2.433 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:49.801 
3.352 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:54.904
140 Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL  OSKDNS
 Race 65, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:48.518Q
2.138 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK1:52.233 
3.442 Eline Lupke TVETER  OSK1:54.997
4.241 Nola KVARME  OSK1:59.459
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Linus August RISNES  OSK1:41.359Q
2.149 Lars BONESMO  TKK1:41.922 
3.359 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1:42.236
4.439 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK1:51.257
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK2:02.372Q
2.330 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:04.382 
3.450 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:04.957
4.253 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:04.970
 
Final 1000 meter Elite
 Race 74, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:49.830
2.242 Eline Lupke TVETER  OSK1:50.731
3.341 Nola KVARME  OSK2:01.761
 Race 75, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:50.345
2.333 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:50.521
3.237 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:50.718
4.438 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK1:54.543
 Race 76, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1:38.826
2.453 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:40.018
3.350 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:42.974
4.239 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK1:57.273
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Lars BONESMO  TKK1:41.751 
2.430 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:07.852 
3.131 Linus August RISNES  OSKDNF
4.332 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSKP
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Elite
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  x, -
17.29 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSKP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Skate-Tec