|
Semi Final 333 meter Rekrutt |
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters) |
Race 12, Group 1 (1 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 138 | | Emil Flygind LARSEN | HBSK | 56.781 | | Q |
2. | 5 | 168 | | Julia NERDAHL-HOFF | TKK | 1:00.285 | | |
3. | 4 | 105 | | Øydis LUTNES | OSK | 1:13.494 | | |
4. | 6 | 106 | | Solveig LUTNES | OSK | 1:16.877 | | |
5. | 3 | 139 | | Helle Wulff JENSEN | HBSK | 1:18.782 | | |
6. | 2 | 169 | | Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN | TKK | 1:27.248 | | |
|
|
Race 14, Group 1 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 150 | | Johannes MELAND | Herkul | 52.226 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 152 | | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | Herkul | 52.845 | | |
3. | 1 | 10 | | Andreas JUVIK | TKK | 1:01.660 | | |
4. | 5 | 130 | | Tora Reed ALFHEIM | OSK | 1:19.577 | | |
| 2 | 115 | | Ella KARAKAS | OSK | DNS | | |
|
Race 15, Group 1 (4 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 5 | 145 | | Malin Skau BJØRGE | Herkul | 46.178 | | Q |
2. | 1 | 154 | | Julie LELAND | Herkul | 49.900 | | |
3. | 2 | 137 | | Elise SKOLEM | HBSK | 54.836 | | |
4. | 6 | 175 | | Nicolas MOTA | TKK | 1:19.211 | | |
5. | 3 | 12 | | Eirin JUVIK | TKK | 1:21.317 | | |
6. | 4 | 109 | | Sofia COLBENSEN-TVETEN | OSK | 1:28.131 | | |
|
|
Final 333 meter Rekrutt |
Race 26, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 169 | | Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN | TKK | 1:11.332 | | |
2. | 2 | 109 | | Sofia COLBENSEN-TVETEN | OSK | 1:29.274 | | |
| 3 | 153 | | Tobias LANGSEID | Herkul | DNS | | |
| 4 | 115 | | Ella KARAKAS | OSK | DNS | | |
|
Race 27, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 130 | | Tora Reed ALFHEIM | OSK | 1:06.791 | | |
2. | 2 | 175 | | Nicolas MOTA | TKK | 1:07.116 | | |
3. | 1 | 106 | | Solveig LUTNES | OSK | 1:14.295 | | |
4. | 6 | 12 | | Eirin JUVIK | TKK | 1:14.581 | | |
5. | 5 | 139 | | Helle Wulff JENSEN | HBSK | 1:14.603 | | |
6. | 4 | 113 | | Tilje Ingveig BJ?RSETH | OSK | 1:18.418 | | |
|
Race 28, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 11 | | Anna JUVIK | TKK | 1:00.643 | | |
2. | 2 | 168 | | Julia NERDAHL-HOFF | TKK | 1:00.645 | | |
3. | 4 | 10 | | Andreas JUVIK | TKK | 1:01.652 | | |
4. | 5 | 136 | | Edvin SKOLEM | HBSK | 1:02.124 | | |
5. | 3 | 137 | | Elise SKOLEM | HBSK | 1:02.966 | | |
6. | 6 | 105 | | Øydis LUTNES | OSK | 1:09.371 | | |
|
Race 29, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 145 | | Malin Skau BJØRGE | Herkul | 45.078 | | |
2. | 5 | 152 | | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | Herkul | 45.423 | | |
3. | 3 | 147 | | Eirik ANDERSEN | Herkul | 46.064 | | |
4. | 2 | 154 | | Julie LELAND | Herkul | 50.982 | | |
5. | 4 | 150 | | Johannes MELAND | Herkul | 1:00.410 | | |
6. | 6 | 138 | | Emil Flygind LARSEN | HBSK | 1:05.991 | | |
|
| Distance Classification 333 meter Rekrutt |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 145 | | Malin Skau BJØRGE | Herkul | 1 | 0 | | 1|1 | 45.078 | |
2. | 152 | | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | Herkul | 2 | | | 2|2 | 45.423 | |
3. | 147 | | Eirik ANDERSEN | Herkul | 3 | | | 1|3 | 46.064 | |
4. | 154 | | Julie LELAND | Herkul | 4 | | | 2|4 | 49.900 | |
5. | 150 | | Johannes MELAND | Herkul | 5 | | | 1|5 | 52.226 | |
6. | 138 | | Emil Flygind LARSEN | HBSK | 6 | | | 1|6 | 56.781 | |
Final, Group 2 |
7. | 11 | | Anna JUVIK | TKK | 1 | | | 2|1 | 59.250 | |
8. | 168 | | Julia NERDAHL-HOFF | TKK | 2 | | | 2|2 | 1:00.285 | |
9. | 10 | | Andreas JUVIK | TKK | 3 | | | 3|3 | 1:01.652 | |
10. | 136 | | Edvin SKOLEM | HBSK | 4 | | | 3|4 | 1:02.124 | |
11. | 137 | | Elise SKOLEM | HBSK | 5 | | | 3|5 | 54.836 | |
12. | 105 | | Øydis LUTNES | OSK | 6 | | | 3|6 | 1:09.371 | |
Final, Group 3 |
13. | 130 | | Tora Reed ALFHEIM | OSK | 1 | | | 4|1 | 1:06.791 | |
14. | 175 | | Nicolas MOTA | TKK | 2 | | | 4|2 | 1:07.116 | |
15. | 106 | | Solveig LUTNES | OSK | 3 | | | 4|3 | 1:14.295 | |
16. | 12 | | Eirin JUVIK | TKK | 4 | | | 5|4 | 1:14.581 | |
17. | 139 | | Helle Wulff JENSEN | HBSK | 5 | | | 5|5 | 1:14.603 | |
18. | 113 | | Tilje Ingveig BJØRSETH | OSK | 6 | | | 4|6 | 1:18.418 | |
Final, Group 4 |
19. | 169 | | Kasper Amdal EDVARDSEN | TKK | 1 | | | 6|1 | 1:11.332 | |
20. | 109 | | Sofia COLBENSEN-TVETEN | OSK | 2 | | | 6|2 | 1:28.131 | |
21. | 115 | | Ella KARAKAS | OSK | P | | | |NS|P | | |
21. | 153 | | Tobias LANGSEID | Herkul | P | | | |NS|P | | |
|
|