Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior B Women
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 64, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Serena PERGHER  FOM48.977Q
2.320 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC49.981Q
3.129 Irene VILLANI  CPP50.080
4.223 Noemi PUPELLA  VGT59.664
 Race 65, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Federica COLA  BOR48.998Q
2.221 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC49.163Q
3.124 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT49.919
 Race 66, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC49.258Q
2.328 Viola SIMONINI  BOR49.388Q
3.225 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP51.490 
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior B Women
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Federica COLA  BOR48.214Q
2.227 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC48.301Q
3.420 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC49.720 
4.324 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT51.319
 Race 73, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Serena PERGHER  FOM48.250Q
2.221 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC49.703Q
3.429 Irene VILLANI  CPP51.218 
4.328 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:09.397
 
Final 500 meter Junior B Women
 Race 76, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP-     
1.223 Noemi PUPELLA  VGT-     
 Race 77, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Viola SIMONINI  BOR49.4865 
2.120 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC50.0473
3.229 Irene VILLANI  CPP51.3942
4.324 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT51.5291
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Serena PERGHER  FOM46.98134 
2.126 Federica COLA  BOR47.55421
3.327 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC48.03613
4.421 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC50.2588
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior B Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.22 Serena PERGHER  FOM1341|1|146.981
2.26 Federica COLA  BOR2211|1|247.554
3.27 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC3131|2|348.036
4.21 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC482|2|449.163
  Final, Group 2
5.28 Viola SIMONINI  BOR152|4|149.388
6.20 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC232|3|249.720
7.29 Irene VILLANI  CPP323|3|350.080
8.24 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT413|4|449.919
  Final, Group 3
9.25 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP13|151.490
10.23 Noemi PUPELLA  VGT14|159.664


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV