Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Rankings
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

SOL Super Prestige Classification Men

Rank Name Nation 23-24 22-23 21-22
1William DANDJINOU  CAN3929
2PARK Jiwon  KOR303830
3Steven DUBOIS  CAN26038344
4LIN Xiaojun  CHN25492
5SUN Long  CHN25317
6Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN214306
7Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2122745
8Pietro SIGHEL  ITA21048016
9Denis NIKISHA  KAZ18714628
10KIM Gun Woo  KOR165
11Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1591813
12LIU Shaoang  CHN144
13HWANG Daeheon  KOR136126
14Félix ROUSSEL  CAN9718
15Brendan COREY  AUS92385
16JANG Sungwoo  KOR7340
17Kosei HAYASHI  JPN681
18Stijn DESMET  BEL66204246
19SEO Yi Ra  KOR59
20Pascal DION  CAN58220278
21LIU Shaolin  CHN44
22LI Wenlong  CHN4013
23Quentin FERCOQ  FRA395144
24Michal NIEWINSKI  POL33
25Friso EMONS  NED2636
26Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL2613
27Reinis BERZINS  LAT2139
28LEE Jeongmin  KOR18
29Teun BOER  NED1616
30Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT158734
31Niall TREACY  GBR1528
32Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ131326
33Itzhak DE LAAT  NED101155
34Andrew HEO  USA10
35Daan KOS  NED9
36KIM Taesung  KOR882
37Diane SELLIER  POL848
38Thomas NADALINI  ITA713
39Maxime LAOUN  CAN670
40Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN6428
41Felix PIGEON  POL5
42Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ35
43Kay HUISMAN  NED25
44Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ25
45BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN2
46SONG Jiahua  CHN114
47Hiroki YOKOYAMA  JPN1
48JASZAPATI Peter  HUN1
49Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1
50Philippe DAUDELIN  CAN1
51HONG Kyunghwan  KOR211
52LEE June Seo  KOR76233
53LIM Yongjin  KOR64
54Sjinkie KNEGT  NED6384
55LEE Donghyun  KOR32
56ZHONG Yuchen  CHN29
57Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ25
58Shogo MIYATA  JPN21
59Furkan AKAR  TUR1321
60Rino VANHOOREN  BEL13
61Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA628
62Kiichi SHIGEHIRO  JPN5
63Mathieu PELLETIER  CAN5
64Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA3
65Tommaso DOTTI  ITA3
66Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL3
67Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA2
68Katsunori KOIKE  JPN1
69Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1
70NOGRADI Bence  HUN1
71LIU Shaoang  HUN767
72REN Ziwei  CHN142
73LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN97
74KWAK Yoon-Gy  KOR91
75Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS67
76KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN47
77WU Dajing  CHN45
78Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA34
79PARK Jang Hyuk  KOR28
80Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS18
81AN Kai  CHN13
82Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR9
83Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS5
84Charles HAMELIN  CAN3
85KIM Dongwook  KOR3
86Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2
87Kota KIKUCHI  JPN1

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro