Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Shaline RUEGGER
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Mixte-Men JB - Women B A Se | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 mètres: 19th, 1000 mètres: 17th, 1500 mètres: 15th | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | SEN WOM | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 20th | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Open | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 mètres: 1st, 777 mètres: 1st, 1000 mètres: 1st | 09/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | WOM | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 24th, 1500 meter: 22nd | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | LG4 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 4th | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Open | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 mètres: 21st, 1000 mètres: 2nd |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
51 | .911 | 09/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .492 | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .733 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .760 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .764 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Finale, Groupe A | |
52 | .921 | 09/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 5 | |
53 | .008 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .337 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
53 | .580 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
54 | .125 | 14/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Finale, Groupe D | |
54 | .492 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
| P | 09/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:46 | .911 | 11/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .832 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .091 | 10/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 5 | |
1:48 | .126 | 15/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Finale, Groupe D | |
1:48 | .891 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .257 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Finale, Groupe A | |
1:52 | .229 | 25/11/23 | Meudon-la-Forêt FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 2 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
1:53 | .629 | 15/10/23 | Belfort FRA | Trophee du Grand Lion 9th | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:53 | .854 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe A | |
1:56 | .187 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
| P | 10/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 10/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:10 | .714 | 09/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Short Track Z;rich: Aurel Chiper, Shaline Ruegger, Joshua Staenz, Phoebe Staenz) |
|
|
|
|