Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Claudia LLEDO BIRYUKOVA

Name: Claudia Lledo Biryukova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Shottrack Sint Petersburg, Sint Petersburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter49.87320/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:23.11626/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3
1000 meter1:47.63324/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open
1500 meter2:49.67322/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 m: 23rd,   1000 m: 22nd,   1500 m: 24th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN C LAD
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 13th
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 m: 19th,   1000 m: 21st,   1500 m: 21st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
50.95023/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 6 
50.95030/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Final, Group 2 
51.03930/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 5 
51.09819/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.14223/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.48520/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.73830/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
P19/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.74522/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:49.77615/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 5 
1:50.98230/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.65718/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.13423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.96822/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 5 
P15/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:58.20920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:01.60120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
3:01.61020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:03.63913/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:04.02213/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:07.55313/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.41119/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Shottrack Sint Petersburg: Claudia Lledo Biryukova, Angelina Loch, Arina Popkova)
3:11.17220/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Shottrack Sint Petersburg: Claudia Lledo Biryukova, Angelina Loch, Arina Popkova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro