Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ildikó SZÉKELY

Name: Ildikó Székely
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Romania
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2002/2003
Season 2003/2004
Season 2004/2005
Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008

Personal records:
500 meter49.26131/01/04Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Maple Open
1000 meter1:40.71228/11/03Budapest HUNPannonia Maple Open
1500 meter2:41.31224/09/04Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Maple Open 2004

Classifications in season 2007/2008:
21/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenLadies Senior
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 5th,   1500 m SF: 5th
08/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophyJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 14th
23/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 6th
20/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 13th
15/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2007/2008:
500 meter
50.89509/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.90616/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.92716/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 2 
51.89022/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
52.26522/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
52.54524/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupFinal, Group 2 
52.86224/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.89324/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.56421/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyQuarter Finals, Group A 
53.74821/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyFinal, Group D 
55.22120/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyHeats, Group A 
55.30721/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophySemi Final, Group B 
 
1000 meter
1:47.62725/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupFinal, Group 2 
1:47.75417/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:48.87323/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.41423/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:51.98510/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:53.84222/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyFinal, Group D 
1:54.28217/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.83022/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophySemi Final, Group B 
1:58.61921/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyHeats, Group A 
2:00.51224/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:07.52925/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:46.23415/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:50.70208/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:54.10323/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:56.43723/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupFinal, Group 1 
2:58.83015/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:59.21720/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyHeats, Group A 
3:01.14820/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyFinal, Group C 
3:02.35621/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
3:03.12023/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
3:04.54021/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.26823/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(ROMANIA 2: Rita Csilip, Ottilia Sillo, Ildikó Székely)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec