Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Henrietta MARTON

Name: Henrietta Marton
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Romania
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.86010/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup
333 meter37.76530/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus Cup
500 meter55.30716/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz Cup
777 meter1:27.64529/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1JUNIOR E GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 m: 5th,   500 m: 4th,   777 m: 3rd
25/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 13th
29/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 1st
15/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
37.76530/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
37.79626/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.95707/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
38.00530/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.07807/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
38.30012/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
38.36715/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.43525/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
38.54307/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
38.56912/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
38.59730/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
38.72826/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 2 
38.73215/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
38.77607/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.94426/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
39.56312/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
39.57115/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 3 
 
500 meter
55.30716/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.30708/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
56.32308/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
56.37008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
56.53116/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 2 
56.68001/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
56.71016/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
56.83227/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
56.84301/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
56.94513/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
56.95830/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
57.50916/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupSemi Final, Group 1 
57.57227/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 2 
58.17626/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
58.27613/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:27.64529/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:28.65007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
1:29.12729/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.75425/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:30.12907/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:30.86715/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 2 
1:31.18629/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
1:31.58525/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:31.66615/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.92425/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:32.02012/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:32.18415/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
1:32.90112/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:40.26208/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Mixed 3: Henrietta Marton, Sofija Rodic, Schonborn Virag)
3:40.64527/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(ISK 2: Vivien Ferencz, Judit Sara Laszlo, Henrietta Marton)
3:43.65230/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(ISK Csikszereda: Vivien Ferencz, Henrietta Marton, Hanna Palma Petres)
3:50.98215/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 1 
(ISCS Csikszereda: Cynthia Gere, Henrietta Marton, Hanna Palma Petres)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport