Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ

Name: Bartosz Krawczykowicz
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
222 meter25.67621/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
333 meter36.80118/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter46.09217/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POL
777 meter1:17.60424/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open
1000 meter1:36.32206/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1500 meter2:36.89616/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POL

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
26/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 9th
16/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLMen
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 22nd
24/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 16th
05/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
46.09217/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLRanking Final, Group 1 
46.94626/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
46.98216/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
47.24324/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
47.31805/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 2 
47.40624/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
47.57626/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
47.59326/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
48.20905/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
49.70424/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.32206/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 2 
1:36.97625/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.39027/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:37.43318/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLRanking Final, Group 1 
1:38.02606/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:43.96227/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:47.00724/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:48.78316/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
1:56.22427/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:11.99625/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
2:18.03206/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.89616/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
2:47.68805/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
2:59.08826/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
2:59.38926/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:00.45905/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:02.59017/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLRanking Final, Group 1 
P24/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P16/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 7: Kinga Chilimoniuk, Filip Filianowicz, Bartosz Krawczykowicz, Hanna Orzepowska)
 
5000 meter relay
P18/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 3: Filip Filianowicz, Kornel Karwowski, Bartosz Krawczykowicz, Oskar Kurowski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV