Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Bartlomiej BUCZKOWICZ
Classifications in season 2009/2010: |
03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior A Men | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 8th, 800 meter: 10th | 04/10/09 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski - 1. | Men | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 22nd | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Senior & Jun A Men | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 800 meter: 6th | 11/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2. | Men | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 13th | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Junior A Men | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 08/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Men | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 24th | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Junior A Men | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 17th | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior A Men | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 9th | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Men | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 31st, 1000 meter: 11th | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Junior A Men | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 8th | 28/02/10 | Elblag POL | Puchar Polski - Final | Men | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 21st, 1500 meter: 16th | 12/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Men | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 22nd |
Results in season 2009/2010: |
500 meter |
46 | .242 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .086 | 13/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .341 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .345 | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .351 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .494 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .585 | 08/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .621 | 28/02/10 | Elblag POL | Puchar Polski - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .742 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .892 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .894 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .111 | 04/10/09 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski - 1. | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .238 | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .335 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .337 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .547 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .773 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .801 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .687 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 2 | |
1:02 | .878 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .875 | 11/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2. | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .275 | 08/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
800 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:38 | .165 | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .049 | 22/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .604 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .597 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .926 | 14/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .105 | 04/10/09 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski - 1. | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .577 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .375 | 14/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .553 | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .246 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .712 | 11/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Puchar Polski - 2. | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .755 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
|
|