Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ize SCHILDMEIJER

Name: Ize Schildmeijer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.07130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter41.47023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:00.3018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:35.94725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 8th
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 8th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 8th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen EF
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-F
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVMeisjes E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJongens E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJunioren E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    333 meter: 9th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Men
    222 meter: 10th,   222 meter: 10th,   222 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 17th,   333 meter: 17th,   333 meter: 17th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E
    222 meter: 10th,   222 meter: 10th,   222 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 17th,   333 meter: 17th,   333 meter: 17th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Women
    222 meter: 10th,   222 meter: 10th,   222 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 17th,   333 meter: 17th,   333 meter: 17th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
28.07130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
28.45831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
28.5211/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVKwart finale, Groep 1 
29.11631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
 
333 meter
41.47023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
41.69323/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
42.18823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
42.42430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
42.94030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.37430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
45.7321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.9521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
46.0521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
46.41305/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
47.20905/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.32505/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
48.22930/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
48.38201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
48.6411/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVHalve finale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:00.3018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.39625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2 
1:01.43124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
1:01.6511/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVFinale, Groep 2 
1:02.48324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:02.6818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.01424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.3004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 4 
1:03.3321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:03.78025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.95025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 4 
1:04.2821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:04.3721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.5804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:04.79025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.6218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:06.6621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:07.5818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 3 
1:08.1218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:10.15230/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
1:10.5818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
1:10.66801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
1:10.80904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:11.57804/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:11.92701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:12.92304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:15.1304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.44730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:35.94725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:35.99825/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.93124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:03.3018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T12: Roell Kohler, Dieuwertje Lehmann, Ize Schildmeijer, Cas van der Knaap)
4:08.8304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T16: Ellen Govaert, Tibbe Hoogeman, Ize Schildmeijer)
4:18.98823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(HVHW MIX1: Jippe Alsemgeest, Ellen Govaert, Ize Schildmeijer, Celine van Laar)
4:20.63025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team N: Fedde Bennink, Roell Kohler, Lewis Koot, Ize Schildmeijer)
4:36.2118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T11: Anouk Bergman, Anna Meulmeester, Mia Scargo, Ize Schildmeijer)
4:36.5721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 14: Fedde Bennink, Anouk Bergman, Ize Schildmeijer, Masha Sotskiy)
4:36.61401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
(HV Den Haag/Westland: Ize Schildmeijer, Leon Spivakovskyi, Celine van Laar, Hessel Veldhuizen)
P24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(HVHW: Ellen Govaert, Ize Schildmeijer, Leon Spivakovskyi, Hessel Veldhuizen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports