Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fenne VALENTIJN

Name: Fenne Valentijn
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter45.3901/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4th
500 meter57.47123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:32.0704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   777 meter: 4th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 28th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
57.47123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 6 
57.63223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.78823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
58.1718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
58.6904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.7404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:00.0421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.3518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:00.6421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
1:00.8618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:01.3021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.9518/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:03.0718/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:16.4918/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:32.0704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:58.71123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL M3: Lise Holkers, Anna Meulmeester, Isolde Ong, Fenne Valentijn)
4:15.3218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T6: Clark Hartemink, Quinten Kohler, Marijn Schouten, Fenne Valentijn)
4:39.7504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T9: Calle De Boer, Mike Oosterboer, Sil Reichart, Fenne Valentijn)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro