Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marleen MALENSTEIN

Name: Marleen Malenstein
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter1:02.36217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
777 meter1:40.20816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 12th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
1:02.36217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
1:02.62227/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.65827/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.66717/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
1:02.9027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
1:03.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.14616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.26006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 3 
1:04.50406/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:04.72807/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.11407/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:06.36507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:09.99006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:11.28927/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
1:16.8027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:40.20816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
1:41.63416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
1:41.99516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:22.7627/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team C4: Marleen Malenstein, Jalina-Marjet Schippers, Ella Schriel, Daan van Houten)
4:29.06507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV C - T2: Pepijn Castermans, Marit Kaats, Marleen Malenstein, Larissa Reinders)
4:39.61727/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Blsauw1: Marleen Malenstein, Jalina-Marjet Schippers, Yfke Vreeken)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport