Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Clark HARTEMINK

Name: Clark Hartemink
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter55.71130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:26.56131/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 19th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    500 meter: 22nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior D Men
    500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 m SF: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
55.71130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.58123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 5 
56.69831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
58.64923/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:00.40705/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:00.72025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.9518/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:01.23505/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:01.61025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.99031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
1:03.1018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.61523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:08.8818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 3 
1:10.79505/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.56131/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2Video
1:28.20130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:28.69830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
1:31.32430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.88025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:38.02604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:41.91704/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.09304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:43.23423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL J2: Gabriël De Haan, Clark Hartemink, Miel Juffermans, Hugo Koper)
4:05.77025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team H: Clark Hartemink, Miel Juffermans, Mike Oosterboer, Kayleigh Strunks)
4:15.3218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T6: Clark Hartemink, Quinten Kohler, Marijn Schouten, Fenne Valentijn)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec