Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anna SPECHENHAUSER

Name: Anna Spechenhauser
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.44021/01/12Pontebba ITAAlpe-Adria Trophy
333 meter36.15530/03/14Bormio ITANational Championships Italy
500 meter45.98025/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI
777 meter1:18.43425/10/15Torino ITAStarclass 1 (DC-1)
1000 meter1:35.55719/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:27.28723/02/19Courmayeur ITANational Championships Italy Overall

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampJUN A-B WOM
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
24/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIWomen
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 13th,   500b meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000b meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 12th,   1500b meter: 13th
02/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Junior A Women
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 4th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 15th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR A WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.98025/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.41924/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.48029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.55002/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Final, Group 1 
46.85030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
47.14606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.41330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
47.45307/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 1 
47.64607/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampSemi Final, Group 1 
47.79002/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
48.27807/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.18631/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:45.66424/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.06607/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampSemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.59831/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
1:55.78207/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 1 
2:21.48303/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Final, Group 1 
P30/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:29.01725/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTISemi Final, Group 1 
2:31.83026/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTISemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.36305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:57.78029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
3:01.54026/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIFinal, Group 2 
3:14.94002/10/21Bergamo ISUCampionati Italiani Junior 2021Final, Group 1 
3:23.18425/09/21BORMIO -SO ITACAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTIFinal, Group 2 
P05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:27.27607/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Italia 1: Lucrezia Casagrande, Katia Filippi, Viola Simonini, Anna Spechenhauser)
4:31.93706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Italia 1: Lucrezia Casagrande, Katia Filippi, Viola Simonini, Anna Spechenhauser)
4:52.08907/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 1 
(SUM 1 WOM: Greta Cristani, Giorgia Galdi, Vanessa Mazzoleni Ferracini, Anna Spechenhauser)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV