Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marco CARLIN

Name: Marco Carlin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: A.S.D. Velocisti Ghiaccio Pergine, Pergine
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.03620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
333 meter41.30619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter1:04.14206/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 9th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F MEN
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR F MAN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 1st
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
28.03620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
28.64820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.7413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
28.7604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
28.8513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
28.9113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.9520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
29.08720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
29.1020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
29.1820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
29.34006/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
29.3904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
29.4220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
29.45706/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
38.8204/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
 
333 meter
41.30619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
41.4013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
41.79319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
41.81819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.0820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
42.1613/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
42.2220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
42.5213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.5320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.62705/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
42.6520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
43.6804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 3 
1:03.4004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:04.14206/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 1 
1:04.7606/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:17.9006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:22.50220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Marco Carlin, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1400 meter relay
P20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(GHEPARDI DI PERGINE: Marco Carlin, Gaia Oss Papot, Luca Oss Papot)
 
1450 meter relay
3:19.5004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Sporting Pergine: Marco Carlin, Gaia Oss Papot, Luca Oss Papot)
 
1500 meter relay
3:04.41819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Marco Carlin, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
P20/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Marco Carlin, Marcel Fabris, Fabiana Nunez Benavides, Mariavittoria Valente)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport