Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marcel FABRIS

Name: Marcel Fabris
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sportivi Ghiaccio Roana Asd, Roana
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.19820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
333 meter41.8013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
28.0104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
28.19820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
28.2604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
28.46620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.5213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
28.5824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
28.6324/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
28.65020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
29.2120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
29.5620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
29.5604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
29.6013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
29.6613/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
29.7220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
30.1124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
30.2620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
 
333 meter
41.6204/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
41.8013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
41.9020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.1413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.1804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.2924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
42.3104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
42.32119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
42.67919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.9524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.9620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
43.2720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
43.9820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
48.4813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
48.52419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
49.2124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:25.12220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Giovanni Bernardi, Marcel Fabris, Pietro Maino)
 
1400 meter relay
3:18.4520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(ROANA 3: Marcel Fabris, Noemi Palano, Mariavittoria Valente)
 
1443 meter relay
3:20.5424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO ROANA: Marcel Fabris, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
 
1450 meter relay
3:08.7704/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Roana: Marcel Fabris, Noemi Palano, Mariavittoria Valente)
 
1500 meter relay
3:06.97419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Giovanni Bernardi, Marcel Fabris, Pietro Maino)
P20/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Marco Carlin, Marcel Fabris, Fabiana Nunez Benavides, Mariavittoria Valente)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro