Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alvise Luciano ROSINI

Name: Alvise Luciano Rosini
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.4713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP
333 meter42.2220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR F
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F MEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
28.4713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.7604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
28.8724/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
28.9004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
29.04220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
29.1613/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
29.2020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
29.23520/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
29.2424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
29.24320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
29.3604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
29.5920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
29.7113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
29.8820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
30.2920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
30.4124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
41.1204/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
41.8104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
42.2220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.36519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
42.6624/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
42.6613/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
42.6820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
42.80119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.8920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
42.9813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
43.0613/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.0724/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.09019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
43.3604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
43.8120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
47.5724/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:04.6806/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:08.4806/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:22.50220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Marco Carlin, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1400 meter relay
3:04.0120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(RITTEN - PIEVE: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1443 meter relay
2:49.2524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(USG+RITTEN: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1450 meter relay
3:02.0004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Pieve-Ritten: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
3:02.5413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(Pieve - Ritten: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1500 meter relay
2:56.97720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini, Benedetta Sighel)
2:59.09820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini, Benedetta Sighel)
3:04.41819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Marco Carlin, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV