Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Giovanni BERNARDI

Name: Giovanni Bernardi
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Circolo Pattinatori Piné, Baselga di Piné
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.38120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
333 meter41.32519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter1:02.57006/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR F
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 6th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   222 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 7th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F MEN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR F MAN
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 2nd
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
28.38120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.50006/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
28.57620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
28.6413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.9813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
28.98506/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
29.0013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
29.93720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
30.3224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
30.4620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
30.5704/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 2 
30.7524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
30.9404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
31.8924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
31.9620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 3 
34.7804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.1820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
41.32519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.61519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
42.3513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
42.83205/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
42.9013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.3120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.1004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 2 
45.1320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
45.4404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
45.5204/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.6320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
46.50519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
46.9524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.0324/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
47.6013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
47.9424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
50.4120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
 
500 meter
1:02.57006/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 1 
1:05.8206/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:12.0906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:25.12220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Giovanni Bernardi, Marcel Fabris, Pietro Maino)
 
1443 meter relay
3:59.1224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SGT+CPP: Giovanni Bernardi, Emma Cattaneo, Caterina Quaglia)
 
1500 meter relay
3:06.97419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Giovanni Bernardi, Marcel Fabris, Pietro Maino)
3:15.67120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Giovanni Bernardi, Helen Grace Endrizzi, Pietro Maino, Noemi Palano)
P20/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Giovanni Bernardi, Helen Grace Endrizzi, Pietro Maino, Noemi Palano)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer