Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Emma STURZREHM

Name: Emma Sturzrehm
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.89807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1
333 meter39.42319/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
500 meter58.28118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
777 meter1:33.37220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
19/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 9th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 4
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   222 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 11th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter(1): 3rd,   500 meter(1): 4th,   500 meter(2): 4th,   500 meter(2): 9th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardJunior E + F
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter(1): 3rd,   500 meter(1): 4th,   500 meter(2): 4th,   500 meter(2): 9th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG3
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 10th
12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500m SF: 5th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG5
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 10th
09/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupLG 1
    222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 7th
19/03/24Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Juniorinnen/Junioren E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 m SF: 4th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
27.89807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
27.89818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
27.93309/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
27.97418/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
28.18318/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
28.20509/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 2 
28.25209/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 1 
28.75107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
29.15607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
39.42319/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
39.88324/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Halb Finale, Gruppe A 
39.93119/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.09820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
40.24224/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Viertel Finale, Gruppe A 
40.33319/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
40.33310/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.39220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.61020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
40.73410/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 2 
41.00720/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
41.14320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.68805/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 3 
42.37708/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.90505/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
47.51021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
48.05308/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
50.57805/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.32010/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 1 
P08/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
58.28118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.02221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
59.03221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.16612/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
59.20424/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
59.31812/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
59.39620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.71118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:00.07821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:00.09021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.14018/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.41420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.80724/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Super Final, Gruppe A 
1:01.01819/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
1:01.82109/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 2 
1:01.92409/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.99707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:02.05204/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 3 
1:02.53409/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.91104/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.29304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:04.26307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:10.39207/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:11.71819/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe B 
1:13.69620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:13.72021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:14.28719/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
 
777 meter
1:33.37220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.64920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.18720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:53.95719/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Markus Köster, Luka Ledovoy, Hielke Sonnevelt, Emma Sturzrehm)
3:59.69908/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR 2: Elisabeth Friesicke, Alva Kleinjohann, Maline Schmidt, Emma Sturzrehm)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV