Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alva KLEINJOHANN

Name: Alva Kleinjohann
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.09009/03/24Rostock GERRegio Cup
333 meter40.34024/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024
500 meter59.85412/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-Competition

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
19/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 14th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 4
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   222 meter: 14th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 16th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardJunior E + F
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter(1): 6th,   500 meter(1): 4th,   500 meter(2): 5th,   500 meter(2): 11th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter(1): 6th,   500 meter(1): 4th,   500 meter(2): 5th,   500 meter(2): 11th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG3
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 12th
12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   500m SF: 3rd
09/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupLG 1
    222 meter: 11th,   333 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 8th
19/03/24Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Juniorinnen/Junioren E
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 m SF: 5th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
28.09009/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
28.15118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
28.42918/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
28.48718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.96109/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
29.03009/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 3 
29.57807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
30.02207/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
30.23707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
 
333 meter
40.34024/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Viertel Finale, Gruppe A 
40.59324/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Halb Finale, Gruppe A 
40.75619/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
41.51621/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
41.99319/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
42.04910/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 3 
42.10105/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
42.30320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.50205/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.52208/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
43.02520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
43.10210/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
43.24008/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
43.58505/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
45.28308/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
59.85412/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:00.43120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.50018/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.58224/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
1:00.92318/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.94020/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:01.25520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.67112/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:01.83418/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:02.77407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:03.14407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.62321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:03.76609/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:03.83509/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.85412/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
1:03.87604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:04.08609/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 2 
1:05.07019/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
1:05.25604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 3 
1:05.99219/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe C 
1:06.04619/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe B 
1:06.20604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.09024/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Super Final, Gruppe A 
P07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
P21/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:59.69908/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR 2: Elisabeth Friesicke, Alva Kleinjohann, Maline Schmidt, Emma Sturzrehm)
YC19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(SLIC: Elisabeth Friesicke, Alva Kleinjohann, Maline Schmidt, Evelyn Tindale)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer