Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Maline SCHMIDT

Name: Maline Schmidt
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.52918/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
333 meter40.80124/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024
500 meter1:00.05612/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-Competition
777 meter1:37.24320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 12th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 4
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   222 meter: 15th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 10th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardJunior E + F
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter(1): 5th,   500 meter(1): 9th,   500 meter(2): 8th,   500 meter(2): 3rd
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter(1): 5th,   500 meter(1): 9th,   500 meter(2): 8th,   500 meter(2): 3rd
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG3
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   222 meter: 15th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 15th
12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500m SF: 4th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG5
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 17th
09/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupLG 1
    222 meter: 14th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 6th
19/03/24Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Juniorinnen/Junioren E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 m SF: 6th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
28.52918/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.64318/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
28.98118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
29.15707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
29.29409/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
29.31609/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
29.33809/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 4 
29.88107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
30.47407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
 
333 meter
40.80124/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Halb Finale, Gruppe A 
40.83710/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 2 
40.87521/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
40.93820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
40.97520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.53710/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 1 
41.95219/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.01919/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
42.26210/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.55819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
42.77408/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
42.94908/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.00620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
43.12320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.33008/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
47.76524/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Viertel Finale, Gruppe A 
55.73120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
 
500 meter
1:00.05612/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:00.07909/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.33318/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:01.34221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
1:01.50221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:01.68409/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.78809/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 2 
1:01.86718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:01.93820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:02.12407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.28024/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe B 
1:02.37019/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
1:02.46920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.59524/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Super Final, Gruppe B 
1:02.93612/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe B 
1:03.19418/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.86919/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe C 
1:03.89412/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:04.03607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:04.19207/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:04.40019/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe B 
1:04.70220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.96921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:09.72121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:13.39821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:37.24320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:37.41520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.30120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:59.69908/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR 2: Elisabeth Friesicke, Alva Kleinjohann, Maline Schmidt, Emma Sturzrehm)
YC19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(SLIC: Elisabeth Friesicke, Alva Kleinjohann, Maline Schmidt, Evelyn Tindale)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports