Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Paula KUHNT

Name: Paula Kuhnt
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter35.35316/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter48.43616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
777 meter1:16.41917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
1000 meter1:40.37716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
1500 meter2:43.03808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 metre: 2nd,   1000 metre: 7th,   1500 metre: 3rd
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
48.43616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
49.22216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
49.92216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.42409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.65808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.00809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:06.23809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.41917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:17.92217/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.51217/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.37716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:41.35016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.82216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.86010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.55610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:49.66309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:43.03808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
2:43.83708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:45.92308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:12.78709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(EV Dresden: William Borinski, Moritz Hartmann, Paula Kuhnt, Allegra Stollenwerk)
3:16.99516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Daniel Bluhm, Leoni Hellwig, Paula Kuhnt, Katharina Weber)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports