Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Daniel BLUHM

Name: Daniel Bluhm
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.89123/03/19Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2019
333 meter34.52215/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter49.99216/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
777 meter1:19.99122/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:44.48329/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
14/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021DIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 m: 14th,   777 m: 19th,   1000 m: 12th
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
50.57016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.65616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
51.03016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
51.14314/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Quarter Final, Group 2 
P14/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.79314/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:48.68216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.13216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:54.55016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
2:15.25114/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:16.99516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Daniel Bluhm, Leoni Hellwig, Paula Kuhnt, Katharina Weber)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer