Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alexis RIVIERE

Name: Alexis Riviere
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2022/2023)
Home Country: France
Club: Club Nocéen de Patinage de Vitesse, Neuilly sur Marne
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter49.67509/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1
777 meter1:20.45122/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Junior Championships France
1000 meter1:44.31502/12/17Reims FRAChallenge Reims
1500 meter2:48.48409/11/19Reims FRATrophee National 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
11/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 mètres: 8th,   1000 mètres: 13th,   1500 mètres: 15th
04/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4TN Poule 2
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 mètres: 10th,   1000 mètres: 14th,   1500 mètres: 16th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
52.15204/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
52.66204/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
52.69404/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
52.74111/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
53.33411/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
54.12211/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:51.08812/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:52.98004/02/24Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:55.32804/02/24Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:57.87912/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
1:57.90104/02/24Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
2:02.02412/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
3:03.15404/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
3:03.15404/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
3:06.70411/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
3:07.87511/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:24.39004/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:24.39004/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:59.20912/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CNPV: Thomas Coignon, Alexis Riviere, Leonard Tomimitsu, Maxence Vitasse)
5:05.66604/02/23Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CNPV1: Clara Albrile, Willian Bonnenfant, Alexis Riviere, Leonard Tomimitsu)
5:09.94604/02/24Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
(CNPV1: Clara Albrile, Willian Bonnenfant, Alexis Riviere, Leonard Tomimitsu)
5:11.13812/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(CNPV: Thomas Coignon, Alexis Riviere, Leonard Tomimitsu, Maxence Vitasse)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport