Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mauro DEFRANCQ

Name: Mauro Defrancq
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Boudewijn Schaats Club, Brugge
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter41.6305/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5
500 meter58.67017/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
777 meter1:32.77816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
1000 meter1:55.61726/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships Belgium

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Jun DE Division B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 8th
05/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Jun DEF Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
26/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumU16 Heren
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
26/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumDivisie B
    1000 meter: -
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 18th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
41.6305/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 1 
42.0405/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 1 
43.9805/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.2317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
44.3417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
45.5617/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
58.67017/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 4 
59.02717/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
59.53416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.02227/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 2 
1:01.95326/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.9105/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 1 
1:04.1405/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.8505/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 1 
1:08.1517/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
1:10.3617/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.0117/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:32.77816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
1:35.35526/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:37.11416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.93516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 4 
1:43.01827/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:55.61726/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumHalve Finales, Groep 1 
2:09.76526/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumKwart Finales, Groep 1 
2:11.79827/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 2 
YC26/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(BSC Brugge: Ferre De Kimpe, Tristan De Vuyst, Tjorven De Vuyst, Mauro Defrancq)
P05/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 1 
(BSC: Ferre De Kimpe, Tristan De Vuyst, Tjorven De Vuyst, Mauro Defrancq)
 
3000 meter relay
5:03.82026/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
(Team A: Tilde De Vriendt, Mauro Defrancq, Koen Turcksin, Caroline Vandenbulcke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo