Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bent DECLERCK

Name: Bent Declerck
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Boudewijn Schaats Club, Brugge
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter39.13022/12/18Turnhout BELNational Championships Belgium
333 meter39.88827/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams Kampioenschap
500 meter49.66923/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships Belgium
777 meter1:19.00423/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships Belgium
1000 meter1:44.11403/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:42.53225/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
26/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Junior ABC
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
02/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Junior ABCSM Div A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
17/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Junior ABCSM Div A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th
10/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Jun ABC/Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 16th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 34th
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumU14 Men
    500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 30th,   777 meter: 15th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.66923/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
49.97923/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
50.1210/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 3 
50.13802/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 7 
50.36002/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 4 
50.4010/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 2 
50.81830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.3402/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Final, Group 4 
51.3610/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Quarter Final, Group 1 
51.39301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
51.56624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.7402/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
52.0726/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.0926/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.2017/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.27624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
52.8402/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.8417/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
52.9817/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:07.4726/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:19.00423/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
1:19.68323/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.71930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:22.24830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.11403/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 7 
1:45.69003/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:46.12825/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
1:46.28323/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.8610/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 2 
1:48.48624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.66125/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:49.48023/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
1:49.68902/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.2302/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Super Final, Group 4 
1:53.3517/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
2:00.2417/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:42.53225/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 3 
2:43.89901/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:03.26201/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 5Video
 
3000 meter relay
4:54.17824/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(BSC-LUX: Sidoine Conesa, Tjorven De Vuyst, Bent Declerck, Mauro Defrancq)
5:02.48523/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
(BSC: Tjorven De Vuyst, Nils Declerck, Bent Declerck, Mauro Defrancq)
5:17.0226/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(BSC Brugge: Ferre De Kimpe, Tjorven De Vuyst, Bent Declerck, Mauro Defrancq)
5:23.9417/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(BSC: Luc Arns, Ferre De Kimpe, Bent Declerck, Mauro Defrancq)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV