Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gyongyver BARTA

Name: Gyongyver Barta
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Romania
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 1999/2000
Season 2002/2003

Personal records:
500 meter49.31620/12/02Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Maple Cup 2002
1000 meter1:41.65021/12/02Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Maple Cup 2002
1500 meter2:44.74320/12/02Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Maple Cup 2002
3000 meter5:36.81202/02/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple Open

Classifications in season 2002/2003:
26/10/02Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Maple CupSenior + Jun A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 9th
29/11/02Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th
20/12/02Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Maple Cup 2002Senior + Jun A - Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 7th
31/01/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenSenior & Jun A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th,   3000 M SF: 4th

Results in season 2002/2003:
500 meter
49.31620/12/02Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Maple Cup 2002Heats, Group 1 
49.93620/12/02Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Maple Cup 2002Semi Final, Group 1 
50.15701/02/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.20930/11/02Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
50.21226/10/02Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Maple CupHeats, Group 1 
50.77130/11/02Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
51.22101/02/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.65021/12/02Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Maple Cup 2002Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.80426/10/02Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Maple CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.88721/12/02Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Maple Cup 2002Heats, Group 1 
1:46.27302/02/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:46.42201/12/02Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.60530/11/02Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.42002/02/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.17601/02/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:03.31426/10/02Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Maple CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:44.74320/12/02Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Maple Cup 2002Heats, Group 1 
2:51.22626/10/02Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Maple CupHeats, Group 1 
3:03.56631/01/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
3:20.88331/01/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenFinal, Group 1 
DQ29/11/02Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:36.81202/02/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:47.62701/02/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenHeats, Group 1 
(ROMANIA: Gyongyver Barta, Kinga Kovacs I, Kinga Kovacs II, Katalin Kristo)
4:48.27227/10/02Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Maple CupFinal, Group 1 
(Romania: Gyongyver Barta, Kinga Kovacs I, Kinga Kovacs II, Katalin Kristo)
DQ02/02/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple OpenFinal, Group 1 
(ROMANIA: Gyongyver Barta, Kinga Kovacs I, Kinga Kovacs II, Katalin Kristo)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro