Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 (BAS) - Malmo, Sweden - 10-12 January 2014
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 150, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.466 Jelmer KOOISTRA  SCT1:38.980Q
2.537 Jan Douwe JANSEN  GO1:39.564Q
3.221 Oliver GIESE  ETR1:40.623q
4.149 Ethan TREACY  MIRC1:43.140
5.388 Jacob PORTER  NIRC1:44.786
 Race 151, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 Fiete REICH  ETR1:41.150Q
2.145 Rick DE GROOT  IJVZ1:41.244Q
3.280 Lucas BREMMER  SVU1:42.736 
460 Marco GONIN  PINP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 152, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Fabrice DUFBERG  SKS1:37.515Q
2.369 Marco ZOVI  SGR1:37.623Q
3.536 Anthony CAST  ALD1:37.635q
4.238 Philip DUE SCHMIDT  HLF721:38.056
5.439 Oliver LINDENSKOV  HLF721:39.621
 Race 153, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Niclas WENDLER  EVD1:37.309Q
2.410 Stijn DESMET  IRTA1:37.573Q
3.359 Francesco PRIZZON  PCL1:40.019 
4.542 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:41.089
5.279 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU1:42.899
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 154, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Marco GIORDANO  BOR1:39.906Q
2.178 Hessel KOOT  SVU1:40.180Q
3.385 Clément FLORAC  USF1:41.551 
4.458 Alessio LORENZI  PCL1:42.518
5.575 Daniel JACOBSSON  SKS1:45.051
 Race 155, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS1:36.820Q
2.177 Kyle AERENS  STKG1:37.068Q
3.483 Siebren TIEMERSMA  TRL1:43.111 
4.376 Gillian GOUD  STA1:56.663
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 156, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Jack BURROWS  NIRC1:46.929Q
28 Jens ALMEY  STKGP
327 Tobias PIETSCH  EVDP
49 Rino VANHOOREN  BSCP
 Race 157, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Tristan NAVARRO  RPV1:31.355Q
2.23 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV1:31.563Q
3.457 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA1:31.957 
4.373 Jacob JANSSON  SKS1:34.061


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV