Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 3 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 22-24 November 2013
Final 500 meter Novice A Girls
Race 129, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Medeina JANUSAITE
LTU
1:09.267
2.
2
19
Melanie MIDZIC
DKC
1:09.354
Race 130, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Anna KRALOVA
KSB
59.261
2.
2
18
Ida KOMERICKI
DKC
59.784
3.
3
176
Julia KACZKOWSKA
WMKS
1:00.417
4
82
Klara POZDENOVA
BKN
P
Race 131, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
55.956
2.
2
175
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
58.222
3.
3
49
Adela DRABKOVA
KSB
59.241
4.
4
132
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
59.433
Race 132, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Aleksandra PLEWA
POL
53.464
2.
2
106
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
54.240
3.
3
66
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
LAT
57.730
4.
4
133
Ema ZELINSKA
PRE
58.050
5.
5
165
Seyma OZDEMIR
TUR
59.140
Race 133, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
140
DOBRAN Fanni
SPSC
56.484
2.
2
153
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
56.615
3.
3
38
Nina ANDRIEIEVA
KIEV
56.756
4.
4
172
Natalia BACZUL
WMKS
56.902
Race 134, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
152
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
56.499
2.
2
173
Anna DALEK
WMKS
56.664
3.
3
177
Zuzanna SAWICKA
WMKS
56.727
4.
4
27
Sarah KARAKAYA
EVD
58.625
Race 135, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Maria GARKOVA
SCIB
54.458
2.
2
155
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
55.247
3.
3
161
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
55.326
4.
4
33
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
55.528
Race 136, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Katarzyna SKOWRONSKA
POL
54.082
2.
2
174
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
54.554
3.
3
164
Sema CIRTI
TUR
54.714
4.
4
154
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
58.103
Race 137, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
141
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
50.710
34
2.
2
81
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
50.880
21
3.
3
51
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
51.576
13
4.
4
118
Antonia GIDRO
ROU
1:26.099
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters